第63回南日本10kmロードレース日置地区大会
|
2022年12月18日 10時30分
審 判 長:蒲牟田 渉
記録主任:木場 英朗
場 所:いちき串木野市西薩摩町
2022/12/18 12:03:50更新
順位 | ORD. | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 4 | 大六野 凜(3) | ダイロクノ リン | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 29:50 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 三垣 貴史 | ミカキ タカフミ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 29:51 | |
3 | 5 | 218 | 佐久間 大河(3) | サクマ タイガ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 30:10 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 川口 竜也 | カワグチ タツヤ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 30:14 | |
5 | 3 | 3 | 飛松 佑輔 | トビマツ ユウスケ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 30:50 | |
5 | 14 | 629 | 知念 優斗(2) | チネン ユウト | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 30:50 | |
7 | 9 | 324 | 日野 拓夢(2) | ヒノ タクム | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 30:57 | |
8 | 8 | 231 | 小田 夕琥(2) | オダ ユウク | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 31:00 | |
9 | 16 | 9 | 小園 竜成(1) | コゾノ リュウセイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 31:07 | |
10 | 29 | 15 | 今田 風吹 | イマダ フブキ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 31:15 | |
11 | 15 | 232 | 花輪 琉太(2) | ハナワ リュウタ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 31:18 | |
12 | 6 | 226 | 櫨元 優馬(1) | ハゼモト ユウマ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 31:19 | |
13 | 4 | 320 | 塩屋 廉斗(3) | シオヤ レント | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 31:26 | |
14 | 10 | 5 | 谷口 一希(3) | タニグチ カズキ | 鹿児島 第一工科大 | 31:27 | |
15 | 25 | 335 | 東 隆成(1) | ヒガシ リュウセイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 31:34 | |
16 | 12 | 7 | 徳永 涼人 | トクナガ リョウト | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 31:36 | |
16 | 19 | 12 | 下池 正 | シモイケ タダシ | 鹿児島 ダスキン伊集院 | 31:36 | |
18 | 34 | 20 | 田口 哲 | タグチ サトシ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 31:43 | |
19 | 47 | 38 | 中村 泰士 | ナカムラ タイシ | 鹿児島 Aコープ鹿児島 | 31:44 | |
20 | 31 | 17 | 川野 雄太 | カワノ ユウタ | 鹿児島 日置市消防本部 | 31:48 | |
21 | 24 | 234 | 山口 寛太郎(1) | ヤマグチ カンタロウ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 31:52 | |
22 | 21 | 322 | 中原 大地(2) | ナカハラ タイチ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 31:57 | |
23 | 27 | 14 | 堀之内 瑠生 | ホリノウチ リュウセイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島国際大 | 32:16 | |
24 | 18 | 11 | 飯牟禮 孔暉(2) | イイムレ コウキ | 鹿児島 鹿児島高 | 32:19 | |
24 | 20 | 13 | 大重 拓海 | オオシゲ タクミ | 鹿児島 国分自衛隊 | 32:19 | |
26 | 43 | 332 | 牛原 幸英(1) | ウシハラ コウエイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 32:22 | |
27 | 28 | 334 | 中島 優空(3) | ナカシマ ユウダイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 32:24 | |
28 | 38 | 24 | 屋久 楓 | ヤヒサ カエデ | 鹿児島 いちき串木野市役所 | 32:25 | |
29 | 17 | 10 | 東 汰騎(2) | ヒガシ タイキ | 鹿児島 第一工科大 | 32:29 | |
30 | 30 | 16 | 吉村 健人 | ヨシムラ ケント | 鹿児島 いちき串木野市役所 | 32:37 | |
31 | 32 | 18 | 勝田 聖也(2) | カツダ セナ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 32:41 | |
32 | 45 | 228 | 赤坂 瑛太(1) | アカサカ エイタ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 32:54 | |
33 | 44 | 28 | 中間 純一 | ナカマ ジュンイチ | 鹿児島 鹿児島県くみあい開発 | 33:08 | |
34 | 36 | 22 | 外山 雅之 | トヤマ マサユキ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 33:12 | |
35 | 57 | 32 | 別府 魁人 | ベップ カイト | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 33:20 | |
36 | 51 | 52 | 吉元 鷹士郎(2) | ヨシモト ヨウジロウ | 鹿児島 鹿児島高 | 33:24 | |
37 | 22 | 331 | 桑野 康星(1) | クワノ コウセイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 33:27 | |
38 | 35 | 21 | 松原 弘輝 | マツバラ ヒロキ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 33:28 | |
39 | 48 | 235 | 西川 皇志(1) | ニシカワ コウシ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 33:32 | |
40 | 53 | 30 | 堀切 颯真(2) | ホリキリ ソウマ | 鹿児島 鹿児島高 | 33:36 | |
41 | 50 | 29 | 能勢 勇作 | ノセ ユウサク | 鹿児島 日置市消防本部 | 33:55 | |
42 | 46 | 225 | 岩川 竜武(1) | イワカワ リョウム | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 33:58 | |
43 | 11 | 6 | 市来原 潤 | イチキハラ ジュン | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | 33:59 | |
44 | 63 | 35 | 松崎 太郎(1) | マツザキ タロウ | 鹿児島 鹿児島大 | 34:00 | |
45 | 13 | 329 | 橋口 晋賀(1) | ハシグチ シンガ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | 34:05 | |
46 | 52 | 165 | 江藤 陽稀(3) | エトウ ハルキ | 鹿児島 松陽高 | 34:17 | |
47 | 62 | 34 | 鍋倉 大悠(3) | ナベクラ マサハル | 鹿児島 樟南高 | 34:19 | |
48 | 55 | 233 | 高田 寛翔(1) | タカダ ヒロト | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | 34:22 | |
49 | 54 | 31 | 馬場 隆羅(1) | ババ タカラ | 鹿児島 鹿児島高 | 34:24 | |
50 | 41 | 27 | 宮之原 誓弥 | ミヤノハラ セイヤ | 鹿児島 みらいず | 34:59 | |
51 | 64 | 36 | 松崎 飛龍(2) | マツサキ ヒリュウ | 鹿児島 鹿児島玉龍高 | 35:44 | |
52 | 60 | 178 | 岸川 舜(2) | キシカワ シュン | 鹿児島 松陽高 | 36:29 | |
53 | 61 | 51 | 坂ノ上 翔太(2) | サカノウエ ショウタ | 鹿児島 松陽高 | 37:01 | |
54 | 59 | 33 | 園田 康士郎(2) | ソノダ コウシロウ | 鹿児島 松陽高 | 37:16 | |
55 | 39 | 25 | 今給黎 貴史 | イマキイレ タカフミ | 鹿児島 日置市消防本部 | 38:37 | |
56 | 65 | 37 | 西山 明人 | ニシヤマ アキト | 鹿児島 鹿児島高等特別支援学 | 40:03 | |
23 | 230 | 鎌田 結人(2) | カマダ キラ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西高 | DNS | ||
26 | 327 | 森 颯斗(3) | モリ ハヤト | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | DNS | ||
33 | 19 | 前田 翼 | マエダ ツバサ | 鹿児島 日置市役所 | DNS | ||
37 | 23 | 下池 将多郎(3) | シモイケ ショウタロウ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | DNS | ||
40 | 26 | 冨迫 俊佑 | トミサコ シュンスケ | 鹿児島 いちき串木野市消防本 | DNS | ||
42 | 336 | 木佐貫 謙(3) | キサヌキ ケン | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | DNS | ||
49 | 339 | 永野 凌多(2) | ナガノ リョウタ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | DNS | ||
56 | 323 | 茶円 大輝(2) | チャエン ダイキ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | DNS | ||
58 | 340 | 作城 柘哉(1) | サクジョウ タクヤ | 鹿児島 鹿児島工業高 | DNS |